Servizi e Uffici

 

NUMERI DI TELEFONO

CENTRALINO 099 970 21 11

UFFICIONUMERO
SINDACO0999702207
SEGRETARIO GENERALE0999702201
PRESIDENTE DEL CONSIGLIO COMUNALE0999702205
SEGRETERIA PART. SINDACO0999702208
SEGRETERIA
SEGRETERIA: CAMPEGGIO COSIMO0999702204
SEGRETERIA: MAIORANO VALERIA0999702249
GAB. SINDACO: DE NUZZO ROBERTA0999702206
RESPONSABILI:
RESPONSABILE AREA 10999702206
RESPONSABILE AREA 20999702226
RESPONSABILE AREA 30999702235
RESPONSABILE AREA 40999702248
RESPONSABILE AREA 50999702263
RESPONSABILE AREA 60999702273
RESPONSABILE AREA 70999702223
AVVOCATURA0999702221
UFFICIO PROTOCOLLO: CALO' FRANCESCO0999702218
UFFICIO MESSI: DESANTIS MARCO0999702219
RAGIONERIA:
AZZARELLO ANGELO0999702227
SAMMARCO MARIA CARMELA0999702228
SORGE FURIO0999702229
PERRONE FULVIO0999702283
UFFICIO LEGALE:
DE PASQUALE FRANCESCO0999702203
LOMARTIRE EMMA0999702224
UFFICIO LAVORI PUBBLICI
LACARBONARA FRANCESCO0999702237
CASCIARO ANTONELLA0999702217
LATERZA TIZIANA0999702241
UFFICIO MANUTENZIONE: IUNCO MICHELE0999702236
UFFICIO CIMITERO: MONTALBANO PIERO0999702238
0999702253
UFFICIO URBANISTICA:
MONTESARDO SALVATORE 0999702245
FERRETTI CLAUDIO0999702242
FRANCAVILLA AMEDEO0999702243
GIULIANO PASQUALE0999702252
PICHIERRI ANTONIO0999702247
NIGRO ANGELA0999702246
MICERA VINCENZO0999702244
SERVIZIO AMBIENTE
LUDOVICO SERGIO0999702222
MASSARI PAOLO0999702251
SOLOPERTO GIUSEPPE0999702239
SERVIZIO PERSONALE
MASSARI CARMELA0999702255
DI LORENZO CRISTINA0999702254
SERVIZIO TRIBUTI
CASCARANO GIUSEPPA0999702230
CONTE ROSSELLA0999702232
MUTI GIOVANNI0999702233
STANO ROBERTO0999702231
MANGHISI ANGELO0999702234
SERVIZI DEMOGRAFICI:
ANAGRAFE ED ELETTORALE
FANIZZI GIOVANNI0999702212
MOSCOGIURI LUCIA0999702211
DUGGENTO ELENA0999702213
MALORGIO FRANCESCO0999702209
INGROSSO STEFANIA0999702210
STATO CIVILE
ZECCA GIOVANNI0999702216
DIGIACOMO GIUSEPPA0999702215
BUCCOLIERI MASSIMO0999702214
SERVIZIO CULTURA - P.I. - SPORT - TURISMO E SPETTACOLO
BUCCOLIERI MARIA ROSARIA09997012256
DORNO PATRIZIA0999702257
PUGLIA FLORANNA0999702258
SERVIZI SOCIALI
LO IACOLO CORSINI MASSIMILIANA0999702262
BUONGIORNO ALMA0999702261
SERVIZIO COMMERCIO - SUAP - AAPP
BACCA PAOLA0999702282
MANIGRASSO ANTONIO0999702250
PETRACHI ANGELO0999702259
UFFICIO PIANO DI ZONA0999702223
POLIZIA LOCALE
PRONTO INTERVENTO POLIZIA LOCALE0999713983
PIANTONE0999702274
ADDETTO AMMINISTRATIVO: ANTONUCCI0999702275
UFFICIO VERBALI INFORMAZIONI0999702276
UFFICIO VIABILITA'0999702277
UFFICIO EDILIZIA0999702278
UFFICIO INFORTUNISTICA0999702279